Nobina Share 77,7 SEK
-0,38%

Shareholders

An overview of Nobina’s major shareholders.

As of 31 March 2021No. of shares% of votes and capital
Lazard Asset Management4,690,2105.3%
Invesco3,844,7064.4%
Swedbank Robur Funds3,654,7374.1%
Artemis3,184,2063.6%
Nobina AB2,208,3212.5%
Third Swedish National Pension Fund2,200,0002.5%
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,062,0002.3%
J O Hambro Capital Management1,983,8192.2%
Danske Invest (Lux)1,860,0002.1%
Avanza Pension1,782,4882.0%
Sum ten largest shareholders27,470,48731.1%
Board and management676,0930.8%
Other shareholders60,209,10268.1%
Total88,355,682100%
Source: Monitor and Nobina

Get the latest press releases

Press releases
Reports
Copyright Nobina 2021