Nobina Share 77,4 SEK
0,52%

Shareholders

An overview of Nobina’s major shareholders.

As of 31 December 2020No. of shares% of votes and capital
Lazard Asset Management4,690,2105.3%
Invesco4,386,4785.0%
Swedbank Robur Funds4,151,9654.7%
Artemis3,184,2063.6%
Third Swedish National Pension Fund2,370,9612.7%
J O Hambro Capital Management2,252,1182.5%
Nobina AB2,208,3212.5%
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,057,9042.3%
Avanza Pension1,920,0802.2%
Danske Invest (Lux)1,860,0002.1%
Sum ten largest shareholders29,082,24332.9%
Board and management676,0930.8%
Other shareholders58,597,34666.3%
Total88,355,682100%
Source: Monitor and Nobina

Get the latest press releases

Press releases
Reports
Copyright Nobina 2021