Nobina Share 108,6 SEK
0,56%

Shareholders

An overview of Nobina’s major shareholders.

;
As of 30 September 2021No. of shares% of votes and capital
Lazard Asset Management4,690,2105.3%
Swedbank Robur Funds3,770,6204.3%
Artemis3,290,1313.7%
Invesco3,093,8983.5%
ERSTE Asset Management2,259,4102.6%
Third Swedish National Pension Fund2,200,0002.5%
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,164,9512.5%
Nobina AB2,030,0922.3%
Avanza Pension1,812,5622.1%
Länsförsäkringar Funds1,772,7782.0%
Sum ten largest shareholders27,084,65230.7%
Board and management757,4170.9%
Other shareholders60,513,61368.5%
Total88,355,682100%
Source: Monitor and Nobina

Get the latest press releases

Press releases
Reports
Copyright Nobina 2022