Nobina Share 75,65 SEK
-1,05%

Shareholders

An overview of Nobina’s major shareholders.

;
As of 30 June 2021No. of shares% of votes and capital
Lazard Asset Management4,690,2105.3%
Swedbank Robur Funds3,770,6204.3%
Invesco3,432,1353.9%
Artemis3,184,2063.6%
Third Swedish National Pension Fund2,200,0002.5%
Nobina AB2,155,2542.4%
ERSTE Asset Management2,129,8302.4%
Dimensional Fund Advisors2,080,4912.4%
Länsförsäkringar Funds1,827,7782.1%
Avanza Pension1,814,7722.1%
Sum ten largest shareholders27,285,29630.9%
Board and management704,4490.8%
Other shareholders60,365,93768.3%
Total88,355,682100%
Source: Monitor and Nobina

Get the latest press releases

Press releases
Reports
Copyright Nobina 2021